As a nationally-accredited Paul Mitchell Focus Salon, we go above and beyond when it comes to cutting and styling hair for everyone: women, men, and children!

Cuts & StylesExpertMasterArtistic DirectorSenior Artistic Director
Women's Cut / Style 35404555
Women's Blowout 20222428
Cut w/ Chemical Service 20202025
Men's Cut / Style 18202226
Men's Cut / Color 40455060
Perms 75808595
ColoringExpertMasterArtistic DirectorSenior Artistic Director
Single Color 758090100
Highlights 808595105
Highlights & Lowlights 9095100110
Specialty Color 100105110120
Shines / Toners 20202020
Freshen Up (between colors) 25252525
Deep Conditioning 30303030
Keratin Treatment
Silky, soft, and smooth hair for 3-4 months. Superior shine and humidity resistant. Formaldehyde free and methylene glycol free.350
Extension Application (Hair Not Included)
First Appointment400
Maintenance175
Tape-Ins275